Câmara do Japão
Japonês
Buscar: OK

Tópicos

 

 

 

 

 

 

(407)Você está em:
  • Home »
    • Câmara
      • » Associadas
        • » Pres. Departamentos

Pres. Departamentos

部会長/副部会長リスト  2019.08.01
部会名 部会長/副部会長名 所属企業名
運輸サービス部会
Transportes e Serviços
部 会 長: 宮川 俊介
PRES: Shunsuke Miyakawa
Ocean Network Express
副部会長: 水守 信介
VICE-PRES: Shinsuke Mizumori
NTT
NTT 
副部会長: 今安 毅
VICE-PRES: Tsuyoshi Imayasu 
日本航空
JAL
副部会長: 湯原 慶
VICE-PRES: Kei Yuhara
日本郵船
NYK
化学品部会
Produtos Químicos
部 会 長: 村松 正美
PRES: Masami Muramatsu
パイロットペン
Pilot Pen
副部会長: 羽田 徹
VICE-PRES:  Toru Haneda
日本曹達
Nisso
副部会長: 青木 宏文
VICE-PRES: Hirofumi Aoki
住友化学
Sumitomo Chemical
副部会長: 田中 慶太郎
VICE-PRES: Keitaro Tanaka
三井化学
Mitsui Chemicals
機械金属部会
Metalmecânica
部 会 長: 山田 佳宏
PRES: Yoshihiro Yamada
三菱重工業
Mitsubishi Ind. Pesadas
副部会長: 加藤 将樹
VICE-PRES: Masaki Katou
メタルワン
Metal One 
副部会長: 平野 智章  
VICE-PRES: Tomoaki Hirano
京セラ
Kyocera
自動車部会
Automotivo
部 会 長: セルソ・シモムラ
PRES: Celso Simomura
トヨタ
Toyota
副部会長: 溝口 功
VICE-PRES: Issao Mizoguchi
ホンダ
Honda
副部会長: 金子 貴之
VICE-PRES: Takayuki Kaneko
デンソー
Denso
金融部会
Financeiro
部 会 長: 種村 正樹 
PRES: Masaki Tanemura
ブラデスコ銀行
Banco Bradesco 
副部会長: 東 邦彦
VICE-PRES: Kunihiko Higashi
東京海上保険
Tokio Marine
副部会長: 津田 双羅 
VICE-PRES: Sora Tsuda
ブラデスコ銀行
Banco Bradesco 
生活産業
(建設不動産・繊維)
Bens Básicos (Construção e Imobiliária/Têxtil)
部 会 長: 今川 尚彦
PRES: Naohiko Imagawa
戸田建設
Construtora Toda
副部会長: 大島 一仁 
PRES: Kazuhito Oshima  
クラシキ・ド・ブラジル・テキスタイル
Kurashiki do Brasil Têxtil
副部会長: 大滝 守 
PRES: Mamoru Otaki 
HOSS建設
Construtora HOSS
コンサルタント部会
Consultoria e Assessoria
部 会 長: 吉田幸司
PRES: Koji Yoshida
KPMG
副部会長:今井 恵美
VICE-PRES: Emi Imai
VMPG投資エージェント
VMPG AAI
副部会長: 西口 阿弥
VICE-PRES: Aya Nishiguchi
EY
食品部会
Gêneros Alimentícios
部 会 長: 佐々木 達哉 
PRES: Tastuya Sasaki
味の素
Ajinomoto
副委員長: 降旗 英樹
VICE-PRES: Hideki Furihata
三井アリメントス
Mitsui Alimentos
副委員長: 秋元 壮介
VICE-PRES: Sosuke Akimoto
キッコーマン
Kikkoman
副委員長: 関 宏道
VICE-PRES: Hiromichi Seki
味の素
Ajinomoto
電機・情報通信部会
Equipamentos Elétricos/
Informação e Comunicação
部 会 長: 髙田 正純
PRES: Masazumi Takata
NEC
副部会長: 日比 賢一郎
VICE-PRES: Kenichiro Hibi
ソニー
Sony
副部会長: 三井 和美
VICE-PRES: Kazumi Mitsui
エプソン
EPSON
副部会長: 田島 友昭 
VICE-PRES: Tomoaki Tajima
パナソニック
Panasonic
副部会長: 宮下 耕治
VICE-PRES: Koji Miyashita
三菱電機
Mitsubishi Electric
貿易部会
Comércio Exterior
部 会 長: 猪股 淳 
PRES: Jun Inomata
伊藤忠
Itochu
副部会長: 古木 勇生
VICE-PRES: Yuki Furuki
ジェトロ
Jetro
副部会長: 有村 俊一
VICE-PRES: Shunichi Arimura
島津製作所
Shimadzu
副部会長: 市川 鉄彦
VICE-PRES: Tetsuhiko Ichikawa
住友商事
Sumitomo Corp.